Worldwide Shipping

Mini Cart

This shop is now closed. Add to your Wishlist to prompt future shop opening.

Club Shirt - Unisex Fit


The club shirt is offered in a Unisex cut which has no shaping at the waist to give a relaxed fit.All sizes are based on the garment measurements and not body measurements. Please select a size where your body measurements fall below the garment measurements to allow for movement and a comfortable fit.The garment measurements are in centimetres and taken for 7 dimensions:A - Length - measured from Side Neck Point to hemB - Chest - circumference of chest measured 2.5cm  below the armhole seamC - Waist - circumference measured around the narrowest partD - Hem - circumference measured around the hem lineE - Neck - Measured across the back neck openingF - Sleeve - Length of sleeve from Side Neck Point to sleeve hemG - Cuff - circumference of sleeve opening measured around sleeve hem. 

Size Guide Table

Garment / Size XS JNR (11/12)JNR (13/14)SMLXLXXL
A - Length60657174778083
B - Chest8288100108116124132
C - Waist768294102110118126
D - Hem849096100104108116
E - Neck19192121222324
F - Sleeve30313436384042
G - Cuff30323638404244

Unisex Polyester Club Shirt – Polo Neck

$26.45$31.96

Clear
  • CAPITALS ONLY

    • 2.08 $

    Please ensure your spelling is correct as this will be used to produce print-ready artwork for your product. No refunds will be offered for misspelling of names. Please select to confirm no errors have been made.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Ships From: United Kingdom (UK)

SKU: WRNX-U-CLUB-SHIRT Categories: ,
View Size Guide

Description

Unisex Polyester Club Shirt – Polo Neck

Additional information

Weight0.208 kg
Size

XSJNR, JNR, S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL

Shipping Policy

All club shop orders will be sent to your customer address.

Return Policy

test

Shipping costs

Within United Kingdom (UK)$3.95

Shipping Details

Shipping from United Kingdom (UK)
Maximum shipping charge per order $3.95
Free shipping for order spend over $60.00

You may also like