Worldwide Shipping

Mini Cart

This shop is now closed. Add to your Wishlist to prompt future shop opening.

XK Swimzi


Our XK Swimzi technical coat can be used simply as a coat or for changing under. If you wish to use it change under and you are close tot he maximum height for the size you may wish to go up a size.The measurements below are based on:Height - measured head to footLength of coat - measured from highest shoulder point to the hemChest - measured across the width of coat 40 mm down from highest shoulder pointArm Length - measured neck seam to cuff

SizeXS JNRJNRSMLXL
Height (cm)150-160160-170170-180180-190190-195195-205
Height (Ins)4' 11"-5' 3"5'3" - 5' 7"5' 7" - 5'115' 11"- 6' 3"6' 3" - 6' 56' 5" - 6' 10"
Length (cm)104108112114116120
Length (ins)4142.5444545.547.5
Chest (cm)646872747678
Chest (ins)2526.528293031
Arm Length687072737475
Arm Lenght (ins)26.727.528.328.72929.5

XK SWIMZI

$110.00$130.00

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Ships From: United Kingdom (UK)

SKU: WRNX-U-XKSWIMZI Categories: ,
View Size Guide

Description

Unisex XK SWIMZI

Additional information

Weight1.718 kg
Size

XSJNR, JNR, S, M, L, XL

Shipping Policy

All club shop orders will be sent to your customer address.

Return Policy

test

Shipping costs

Within United Kingdom (UK)$3.95

Shipping Details

Shipping from United Kingdom (UK)
Maximum shipping charge per order $3.95
Free shipping for order spend over $60.00

You may also like