Worldwide Shipping
FREE UK P&P (Orders over £60)

Mini Cart

Club Shirt - Unisex Fit


The club shirt is offered in a Unisex cut which has no shaping at the waist to give a relaxed fit. All sizes are based on the garment measurements and not body measurements. Please select a size where your body measurements fall below the garment measurements to allow for movement and a comfortable fit. The garment measurements are in centimetres and taken for 7 dimensions: A - Length - measured from Side Neck Point to hem B - Chest - circumference of chest measured 2.5cm  below the armhole seam C - Waist - circumference measured around the narrowest part D - Hem - circumference measured around the hem line E - Neck - Measured across the back neck opening F - Sleeve - Length of sleeve from Side Neck Point to sleeve hem G - Cuff - circumference of sleeve opening measured around sleeve hem.  

Size Guide Table

Garment / Size XS JNR (11/12)JNR (13/14)SMLXLXXL
A - Length60657174778083
B - Chest8288100108116124132
C - Waist768294102110118126
D - Hem849096100104108116
E - Neck19192121222324
F - Sleeve30313436384042
G - Cuff30323638404244

Tolerance +/- 1.5cm

IRON – Official Team Shirt – Season One

From: £30.00

From: £30.00

Colour: Black with Red trim

Limited edition Team Iron Season One unisex Official Team Shirt
Produced in a breathable 180gsm technical fabric to keep you cool on deck or the stands.
While Stocks last.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: IRON-U-TEAMSHIRT-BLACK Categories: ,
View Size Guide

Description

Limited edition Team Iron Season One unisex Official Team Shirt
Produced in a breathable 180gsm technical fabric to keep you cool on deck or the stands.

Additional information

Size

JNR, S, M, L, XL

Sign-up to Swimzi

To receive 10% discount code

Be the first to know about our exclusive items, new products and special promotions.

Discount code will be automatically emailed to you.