Swimzi

City Blue – Basketball Shorts

Garment dyed

$16.18

XK Swimzi


Our XK Swimzi technical coat can be used simply as a coat or for changing under. If you wish to use it change under and you are close to the maximum height for the size you may wish to go up a size.

The measurements below are based on:

Height - measured head to foot

Length of coat - measured from highest shoulder point to the hem

Chest - measured across the width of coat 40 mm down from highest shoulder point

Arm Length - measured neck seam to cuff


SizeKIDSXS JNRJNRSMLXL
Height (cm)130-150150-165160-175170-180175-185180-190185-195
Height (Ins)4' 2" - 4' 11"4' 11"-5' 4"5' 3" - 5' 8"5' 6" - 5' 9"5' 8"- 6' 0"5' 9" - 6'2"6' 0" - 6' 4"
Length (cm)94104108112114116120
Length (ins)374142.5444545.547.5
Chest (cm)60646872747678
Chest (ins)23.52526.528293031
Arm Length64687072737475
Arm Lenght (ins)2526.727.528.328.72929.5

Earn up to 12 Points as an account customer. Join Loyalty Programme.

We offer International Shipping to most parts of the world.

Deliveries will be sent by the most appropriate service.

Unhappy with your purchase? No problem. Return your product with labels and in original packaging for exchange or refund within 30 days of purchase.

Super Soft, Super Comfy, 100% cotton 350gsm cooling loopback jersey. Perfect for pool deck, at the beach or if the mood takes you shooting some hoops.

ServiceTimeCost
Standard UK3-5 days£4.99
Next Day UKNext working day£9.00
International Destinations10-14 days£20.00

For next working day delivery please order before midday
For store collection please allow 2 hours prior to arrival
For Saturday delivery please order before midday on Friday

All orders will be delivered by courier and will need to be signed for.

SKU: U-BBSHORT-BLUE

Product Detail

Super Soft, Super Comfy, 100% cotton 350gsm cooling loopback jersey. Perfect for pool deck, at the beach or if the mood takes you shooting some hoops.

Delivery

ServiceTimeCost
Standard UK3-5 days£4.99
Next Day UKNext working day£9.00
International Destinations10-14 days£20.00

All orders will be delivered by Royal Mail tracked service Monday – Saturday (excluding public holidays).
For next day delivery order before 12pm. Orders placed after 12pm Friday until midday on Monday will be delivered on the following Tuesday.

Working days are Monday-Friday (excluding public holidays).

Customers Also Bought

No results found.
keyboard_arrow_up